23.00 Snooker European Masters 2016 FINAL(เซสชั้นสอง)
Monday October 3
Afternoon Session (1000 local, 0800 BST)
First Round (Best of seven frames)
Anthony McGill 4-3 Ali Carter (Match 17)
Robin Hull 1-4 Tom Ford (Match 8)
John Higgins 4-0 Michael Holt (Match 7)
Barry Hawkins 4-3 Michael Wild (Match 4)
Neil Robertson 4-2 Graeme Dott (Match 15)
Andrew Higginson 4-0 Marco Fu (Match 9)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
First Round (Best of seven frames)
Mark Selby 4-0 Fergal O'Brien (Match 1)
David Grace 1-4 Rhys Clark (Match 16)
Daniel Wells 0-4
Ronnie O'Sullivan (Match 2)
Yan Bingtao 2-4 Ricky Walden (Match 6)
Tuesday October 4
Afternoon Session (1100 local, 0900 BST)
First Round (Best of seven frames)
Zak Surety 1-4 Liang Wenbo (Match 12)
Ben Woollaston 3-4
Judd Trump (Match 10)
Alfie Burden 4-1 Yu De Lu (Match 5)
Mark Selby 4-2 Dominic Dale (Match 3)
Daniel Womersley 0-4 Mark Allen (Match 14)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
First Round (Best of seven frames)
Shaun Murphy 1-4 Mark Davis (Match 11)
Luca Brecel 3-4 Scott Donaldson (Match 18)
David Gilbert 1-4
Ronnie O'Sullivan (Match 13)
Wednesday October 5
Afternoon Session (1300 local, 1100 BST)
Second Round (Best of seven frames)
John Higgins 4-3 Tom Ford (Match 21)
Alfie Burden 4-3 Ricky Walden (Match 20)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
Second Round (Best of seven frames)
Neil Robertson 4-1 Rhys Clark (Match 25)
Mark Allen 2-4
Ronnie O'Sullivan (Match 24)
Thursday October 6
Afternoon Session (1300 local, 1100 BST)
Second Round (Best of seven frames)
Mark Davis 4-3 Liang Wenbo (Match 23)
Anthony McGill 4-3 Scott Donaldson (Match 26)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
Second Round (Best of seven frames)
Andrew Higginson 0-4
Judd Trump (Match 22)
Mark Selby 4-0 Barry Hawkins (Match 19)
Friday October 7
Afternoon Session (1300 local, 1100 BST)
Quarter-Finals (Best of seven frames)
John Higgins 0-4
Judd Trump (QF2)
Mark Selby 4-0 Alfie Burden (QF1)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
Quarter-Finals (Best of seven frames)
Mark Davis 1-4
Ronnie O'Sullivan (QF3)
Neil Robertson 4-2 Anthony McGill (QF4)
Saturday October 8
Afternoon Session (1300 local, 1100 BST)
Semi-Final (Best of 11 frames)
Mark Selby 2-6
Judd Trump (SF 1)
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
Semi-Final (Best of 11 frames)
Ronnie O'Sullivan 6-0 Neil Robertson (SF 2)
Sunday October 9
Afternoon Session (1300 local, 1100 BST)
Final (Best of 17 frames)
Judd Trump v Ronnie O'Sullivan
Evening Session (1900 local, 1700 BST)
Final (Best of 17 frames)
Judd Trump v Ronnie O'Sullivan
สายบู๊ล้างผลาญ เจอสายครบเครื่อง สนุกแน่อน